Palazzo Del Sol - 7000 Fisher Island Dr, Fisher Island FL

5for sale
0for rent
1sold
PRICE RANGE$12.9M TO $36M
BEDROOMS3 TO 7 BEDROOMS
YEAR BUILT2016
NUMBER OF TOTALS50
STORIES7
SQ. FT. RANGE3581 SF TO 9826 SF
AVERAGE PRICE / SQ. FT.$3,536
AVERAGE DOM245 DAY(S)

Interested in this Property

* Required Fields

    Fisher Island Neighborhood

    5 FOR SALE
    0 FOR RENT
    1 SOLD
    Grid
    List

    3 BEDROOMS

    DOM
     
    $14,750,000

    7065 Fisher Island Dr #7065

    Miami Beach FL, 33109
    $14,750,000
    -7.73%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    3,793 SF
    $3,889/SF
    556
    PALAZZO DEL SOL
    Built 2016
    $13,150,000

    7055 Fisher Island Dr #7055

    Miami Beach FL, 33109
    $13,150,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    3,581 SF
    $3,672/SF
    114
    PALAZZO DEL SOL
    Built 2016
    $12,995,000

    6800 Fisher Island Dr #6822

    Miami Beach FL, 33109
    $12,995,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    3,620 SF
    $3,590/SF
    109
    PALAZZO DEL SOL
    Built 2019

    5 BEDROOMS

    DOM
     
    $21,900,000

    7025 Fisher Island Dr #7025

    Miami Beach FL, 33109
    $21,900,000
    -6.81%
    5 beds
    7 Baths
    7,630 SF
    $2,870/SF
    374
    PALAZZO DEL SOL
    Built 2016

    7 BEDROOMS

    DOM
     
    $36,000,000

    7043 Fisher Island Dr #7043

    Miami Beach FL, 33109
    $36,000,000
    0%
    7 beds
    9 Baths
    9,826 SF
    $3,664/SF
    73
    Palazzo Del Sol NEW CONST
    Built 2016

    STATISTICS

    Inventory

    5for sale
    10% OF BUILDING
    0for rent
    0% OF BUILDING
    1sold
    2% OF BUILDING
    $3,536AVG Price per SF