5for sale
0for rent
1sold
PRICE RANGE$12.9M TO $36M
BEDROOMS3 TO 7 BEDROOMS
YEAR BUILT2016
NUMBER OF TOTALS50
STORIES7
SQ. FT. RANGE3581 SF TO 9826 SF
AVERAGE PRICE / SQ. FT.$3,536
AVERAGE DOM246 DAY(S)
WENDY MENDOZA
Interested in this Property
Fisher Island Neighborhood
5 FOR SALE
0 FOR RENT
1 SOLD
Grid
List
3 BEDROOMS
DOM
 
7065 Fisher Island Dr #7065
Miami Beach FL, 33109
$14,750,000
-7.73%
3 beds
4 Baths
3,793 SF
$3,889/SF
557
PALAZZO DEL SOL
Built 2016
7055 Fisher Island Dr #7055
Miami Beach FL, 33109
$13,150,000
0%
3 beds
4 Baths
3,581 SF
$3,672/SF
115
PALAZZO DEL SOL
Built 2016
6800 Fisher Island Dr #6822
Miami Beach FL, 33109
$12,995,000
0%
3 beds
4 Baths
3,620 SF
$3,590/SF
110
PALAZZO DEL SOL
Built 2019
5 BEDROOMS
DOM
 
7025 Fisher Island Dr #7025
Miami Beach FL, 33109
$21,900,000
-6.81%
5 beds
7 Baths
7,630 SF
$2,870/SF
375
PALAZZO DEL SOL
Built 2016
7 BEDROOMS
DOM
 
7043 Fisher Island Dr #7043
Miami Beach FL, 33109
$36,000,000
0%
7 beds
9 Baths
9,826 SF
$3,664/SF
74
Palazzo Del Sol NEW CONST
Built 2016
STATISTICS
Inventory
5for sale
10% OF BUILDING
0for rent
0% OF BUILDING
1sold
2% OF BUILDING
$3,536AVG Price per SF