9111 Collins Ave # 1013, Surfside FL 33154
$6,400,000
2
3
1,591 SF
$4,023
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2017
Property Description
HOTEL RESIDENCE AT FOUR SEASONS SURF CLUB. FULLY FURNISHED - INTERIOR DESIGNER JOSEPH DIRAND. OCEANFRONT UNIT. A LARGE LIVING SPACE IS EXTENDED BY THE OVERSIZED TERRACE OVERLOOKING TO THE OCEAN. THE RESIDENCES GETS ACCESS TO MANY BENEFITS OF FOUR SEASONS HOTEL LIFESTYLE.
LIST PRICE $6,400,000
PRICE CHANGE-1.54%
BEDS 2
BATHS 3
1/2 BATHS 1
LIVING SIZE 1,591 SF
PRICE SF$4,023
YEAR BUILT 2017
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A10775595
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
STATUS Closed
DATE LISTED 2019-11-19
DAYS ON MARKET 2368
FURNISHED Furnished
Pets Allowed Maximum 20 Lbs
CITY Surfside
ZIP33154
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION FOUR SEASONS
HOA FEES 0
TAXES $75,549
TAXES YEAR 2017
ROAD VIEW
SATELLITE VIEW
bird’s eye view
STREET VIEW
9111 Collins Ave #N-712
Surfside FL, 33154
$5,700,000
0%
1 beds
2 Baths
1,411 SF
$4,040/SF
3
THE SURF CLUB
Built 2017
8701 Collins Ave #904
Miami Beach FL, 33154
$5,995,000
0%
2 beds
3 Baths
1,594 SF
$3,761/SF
14
Eighty Seven Park
Built 2019
#511+512
Bay Harbor Islands FL, 33154
$6,250,000
-8.42%
7 beds
8 Baths
4,565 SF
$1,369/SF
31
LA BAIA BAY HARBOR ISLAN
Built 2026
9999 Collins Ave #11J
Bal Harbour FL, 33154
$6,500,000
0%
3 beds
5 Baths
3,670 SF
$1,771/SF
32
BAL HARBOUR TOWER CONDO
Built 1990