fbpx

9703 Collins Ave # 2615, Bal Harbour FL 33154

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
$3,200,000

2

2

1,541 SF

$2,077

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2011

Property Description

    ABSOLUTELY GORGEOUS 2 BED, 2 BATHS AT FAMOUS ST REGIS IN BAL HARBOUR. CONDO IS FULLY FURNISHED. DIRECT AND UNOBSTRUCTED OCEAN VIEWS. COME ENJOY 5 STAR LEAVING WITH A PRIVATE RESIDENCE POOL, IN-ROOM SERVICE AND PERSONAL CHEF UPON REQUEST. ST REGIS IS ACCROSS THE STREET FROM FAMOUS BAL HARBOUR SHOPS FOR WORLD CLASS SHOPPING AND DINING EXPERIENCE. SEE VIRTUAL TOUR.

    LIST PRICE $3,200,000
    PRICE CHANGE-17.95%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,541 SF
    PRICE SF$2,077
    YEAR BUILT 2011
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11810331
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-05-27
    DAYS ON MARKET 352
    FURNISHED Furnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Bal Harbour
    ZIP33154
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION The St. Regis Bal Harbour
    HOA FEES $5,915
    TAXES $33,259
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,995,000

    1176 97th St #809

    Bay Harbor Islands FL, 33154
    $2,995,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,701 SF
    $1,761/SF
    2
    THE WELL BAY HARBOR
    Built 2026
    $3,500,000

    9601 Collins Ave #1502

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $3,500,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    2,160 SF
    $1,620/SF
    7
    Majestic
    Built 1998
    $3,700,000

    9999 Collins Ave #6J

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $3,700,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    3,670 SF
    $1,008/SF
    18
    BAL HARBOUR TOWER
    Built 1990
    $2,650,000

    10190 E Bay Harbor Dr #10

    Bay Harbor Islands FL, 33154
    $2,650,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,375 SF
    $1,116/SF
    20
    Bay Villas
    Built 2026