fbpx

495 Brickell Ave # 5104, Miami FL 33131

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
$1,500,000

2

2

1,633 SF

$919

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2009

Property Description

    Exceptional Opportunity at Icon Brickell 51st Floor. Welcome to one of the most desirable lines in the building. This remarkable 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom + Den residence offers 1,633 sqft of refined living space. High floor, the unit showcases breathtaking panoramic views of the bay and river, offering a truly captivating backdrop. It’s the only layout in the building with walk-in closets in both the primary and guest bedrooms. This is your chance to own a standout unit in one of Brickell’s most iconic buildings, combining style, space, and location — Price to Sell

    LIST PRICE $1,500,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,633 SF
    PRICE SF$919
    YEAR BUILT 2009
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11817304
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-06-06
    DAYS ON MARKET 343
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33131
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ICON BRICKELL NO TWO
    HOA FEES $1,984
    TAXES $18,012
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,780,000

    1435 Brickell Ave #3012

    Miami FL, 33131
    $1,780,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,747 SF
    $1,019/SF
    2
    Four Season
    Built 2003
    $1,245,000

    495 Brickell Ave #2902

    Miami FL, 33131
    $1,245,000
    99579.74%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,654 SF
    $753/SF
    3
    Icon Brickell
    Built 2009
    $1,295,000

    888 Brickell Key Dr #1207

    Miami FL, 33131
    $1,295,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,650 SF
    $785/SF
    3
    ONE TEQUESTA POINT
    Built 1995
    $1,490,000

    335 S Biscayne Blvd #1209

    Miami FL, 33131
    $1,490,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,792 SF
    $831/SF
    4
    One Miami East
    Built 2005