fbpx

500 Alton Rd # 4401, Miami Beach FL 33139

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
$10,875,000

4

5

3,186 SF

$3,413

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2024

Property Description

    An ultra-exclusive corner residence at Five Park with 3,200 SF interior + 1,100 SF wraparound terrace. Breathtaking 180° views of the ocean, Miami skyline, South of Fifth & Fisher Island. High-floor unit just below the penthouses with 11'+ ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows. Upgrades include Apple Smart Home system, custom closets, electric blinds, and renovated primary bath. Currently being reconfigured from 4 beds to 3, with a fully redesigned and expanded kitchen that enhances flow and opens up even more skyline views. Renderings attached. As part of the exclusive Canopy Collection residents enjoy access to private 26th-floor Canopy Club, 2 pools, gym, spa, beach club, restaurant & more—steps from South of Fifth in Miami Beach’s newest iconic tower.

    LIST PRICE $10,875,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 3,186 SF
    PRICE SF$3,413
    YEAR BUILT 2024
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11830772
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-07-07
    DAYS ON MARKET 311
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami Beach
    ZIP33139
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION FIVE PARK MIAMI BEACH
    HOA FEES $8,526
    TAXES 0
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $3,999,999

    500 Alton Rd #1601

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $3,999,999
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,178 SF
    $1,837/SF
    6
    Five Park
    Built 2025
    $4,500,000

    100 S Pointe Dr #2003

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $4,500,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    1,365 SF
    $3,297/SF
    6
    CONTINUUM ON SOUTH BEACH
    Built 2002
    $13,900,000

    100 S Pointe Dr #1206

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $13,900,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,508 SF
    $5,542/SF
    13
    CONTINUUM ON SOUTH BEACH
    Built 2002
    $8,000,000

    1300 Monad Ter #11E

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $8,000,000
    0%
    5 beds
    6 Baths
    4,181 SF
    $1,913/SF
    13
    Monad Terrace
    Built 2021