fbpx

1420 S Miami Avenue # 7004, Miami FL 33130

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
$7,143,900

4

5

0 SF

$inf

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2026

Property Description

    European glamour arrives in Miami. Cipriani Residences Miami is the brand’s first-ever ground-up luxury tower—an 81-story icon with sweeping views of Biscayne Bay and the city skyline. Designed by 1508 London and Cipriani, the residences offer refined finishes including Italian cabinetry, Wolf and Sub-Zero appliances, Dornbracht fixtures, and more. Unit 7004 features 4 bedrooms, 3,494 sq.ft. of interior space, and an expansive 1,558 sq.ft. terrace. T Live where elegance, service, and sophistication meet.

    LIST PRICE $7,143,900
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 0 SF
    PRICE SF$inf
    YEAR BUILT 2026
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11854879
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-08-07
    DAYS ON MARKET 280
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33130
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CIPRIANI RESIDENCES MIAMI
    HOA FEES $4,975
    TAXES 0
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $7,100,000

    88 SW 7th St #PH4301

    Miami FL, 33130
    $7,100,000
    0%
    4 beds
    6 Baths
    4,021 SF
    $1,766/SF
    14
    RISE BRICKELL CITY CENTRE
    Built 2016
    $7,436,900

    1420 S Miami Ave #6601

    Miami FL, 33130
    $7,436,900
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    3,464 SF
    $2,147/SF
    184
    CIPRIANI
    Built 2026
    $7,169,900

    1420 S Miami Ave. #7204

    Miami FL, 33130
    $7,169,900
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    3,465 SF
    $2,069/SF
    220
    CIPRIANI RESIDENCES
    Built 2026
    $7,605,900

    1420 South Miami Ave #7301

    Miami FL, 33130
    $7,605,900
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    3,464 SF
    $2,196/SF
    245
    1420 South Miami Avenue
    Built 2028