fbpx

18501 Collins Ave # 1104, Sunny Isles Beach FL 33160

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
$7,500,000

4

6

3,252 SF

$2,306

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2020

Property Description

    Live the ultimate beachfront lifestyle in this furnished 4-bedroom + den, 5.5-bath flow-through corner residence at the prestigious Turnberry Ocean Club. Enjoy breathtaking direct ocean and Intracoastal views from floor-to-ceiling glass and expansive terraces. This home features designer finishes, top-of-the-line appliances, and an elegant, open layout perfect for entertaining. Turnberry Ocean Club offers six full floors of amenities, including private beach service, three swimming pools, state-of-the-art fitness center, spa, private dining, and entertainment areas. Experience world-class luxury living in the heart of Sunny Isles Beach.

    LIST PRICE $7,500,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 6
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 3,252 SF
    PRICE SF$2,306
    YEAR BUILT 2020
    WATERFRONT Yes
    VIEWOcean View,Direct Ocean
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE High Rise
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block With Brick,CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11858308
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-08-12
    DAYS ON MARKET 275
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Sunny Isles Beach
    ZIP33160
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Turnberry Ocean Club
    HOA FEES $6,063
    TAXES $84,703
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $7,988,888

    3201 NE 183rd St #1503/1504

    Aventura FL, 33160
    $7,988,888
    0%
    6 beds
    8 Baths
    6,141 SF
    $1,301/SF
    2
    THE PENINSULA CONDO
    Built 2003
    $8,795,000

    17901 Collins Ave #3103

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $8,795,000
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    2,987 SF
    $2,944/SF
    7
    Estates at Acqualina
    Built 2023
    $7,200,000

    17901 Collins Ave #1803

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $7,200,000
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    2,987 SF
    $2,410/SF
    11
    The Estates at Acqualina
    Built 2022
    $6,555,555

    18501 Collins Ave #501

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $6,555,555
    0%
    4 beds
    6 Baths
    3,625 SF
    $1,808/SF
    14
    TURNBERRY OCEAN CLUB
    Built 2020