fbpx

495 Brickell Ave # 3504, Miami FL 33131

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
$960,000

2

2

1,500 SF

$640

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2009

Property Description

    Discover the Miami lifestyle at Icon Brickell Tower 2, one of the city's most iconic waterfront addresses designed by Arquitectonica with interiors by Philippe Starck, This Spacious 2-bedroom 2 bath, 15000 sqft residence features floor to ceiling windows and a large balcony with spectacular views of Brickell Key, Biscayne Bay and the glittering skyline. Step outside your door and walk to Brickell City center, Mary Brickell Village, world class dining. shopping and entertainment. With resort style amenities including a sprawling pool deck, spa, fitness center and on-site restaurants. This residence offers more than a home; it delivers the lifestyle everyone wants in the heart of Brickell

    LIST PRICE $960,000
    PRICE CHANGE-16.52%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,500 SF
    PRICE SF$640
    YEAR BUILT 2009
    WATERFRONT Yes
    VIEWOcean View,Pool Area View,Skyline
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE High Rise
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11866108
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-08-26
    DAYS ON MARKET 263
    FURNISHED Furnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33131
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Icon Brickell
    HOA FEES $1,820
    TAXES $16,248
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $975,000

    495 Brickell Ave #2703

    Miami FL, 33131
    $975,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,518 SF
    $642/SF
    4
    ICON BRICKELL II
    Built 2009
    $899,000

    701 Brickell Key Blvd #2511

    Miami FL, 33131
    $899,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,267 SF
    $710/SF
    9
    COURVOISIER COURTS
    Built 1997
    $885,000

    495 Brickell Ave #3710

    Miami FL, 33131
    $885,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,327 SF
    $667/SF
    16
    ICON BRICKELL NO TWO
    Built 2009
    $949,900

    485 Brickell Ave #2508

    Miami FL, 33131
    $949,900
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,459 SF
    $651/SF
    19
    ICON BRICKELL CONDO NO 3
    Built 2009