fbpx

1011 US Highway One # D406, Juno Beach FL 33408

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
$2,850,000

3

4

2,585 SF

$1,103

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2026

Property Description

    Delivering homes first quarter 2026! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a chef's kitchen with natural gas featuring wolf stove, sub-zero refrigeration, spacious island with waterfall countertops, wine storage, elegant features & 10' ceilings. Enjoy Florida living with an outdoor terrace & outdoor built-in gas grill. Caretta is Juno's newest luxury development with amenities including a neighborhood restaurant located within the community, rooftop pool, sauna, dog park, fitness center, golf simulator is just some of the amenities to help simplify your lifestyle.

    LIST PRICE $2,850,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,585 SF
    PRICE SF$1,103
    YEAR BUILT 2026
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWOther View
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Corner Unit
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11873303
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-09-05
    DAYS ON MARKET 251
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed No,Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Juno Beach
    ZIP33408
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Caretta
    HOA FEES $2,585
    TAXES 0

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $3,368,000

    1011 US Highway One #A203

    Juno Beach FL, 33408
    $3,368,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    3,490 SF
    $965/SF
    190
    Caretta
    Built 2025
    $2,550,000

    1011 US Highway One #C206

    Juno Beach FL, 33408
    $2,550,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,875 SF
    $887/SF
    258
    Caretta
    Built 2025
    $2,700,000

    1011 US Highway One #D301

    Juno Beach FL, 33408
    $2,700,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,840 SF
    $951/SF
    385
    Caretta
    Built 2025
    $2,750,000

    1011 US Highway One #A204

    Juno Beach FL, 33408
    $2,750,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    3,490 SF
    $788/SF
    442
    Caretta
    Built 2025