fbpx

1910 SW 33rd Ave, Miami FL 33145

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
$2,100,000

4

3

2,445 SF

$859

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size6,600 SF
YEAR BUILT2025

Property Description

    Currently Under Construction. Welcome to Coral Gate, a private non-HOA community where luxury and freedom meet. This brand-new 2,850 sq. ft. residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 spa-inspired bathrooms, designed with sophistication and comfort in mind. The gourmet kitchen features a large walk-in pantry, while a dedicated laundry room adds convenience. Custom built-in and walk-in closets elevate every bedroom with tailored storage. Smart living is built in with ceiling speakers and security cameras. Step outside to your private pool retreat, perfect for entertaining or unwinding in style. Complete with a 1-car garage and elegant finishes throughout, this home redefines modern luxury living in Coral Gate.

    LIST PRICE $2,100,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,445 SF
    PRICE SF$859
    YEAR BUILT 2025
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWNone
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Attached,One Story
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11874275
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-09-16
    DAYS ON MARKET 241
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33145
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CORAL GATE SEC B
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $12,091
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,150,000

    2484 SW 18th St

    Miami FL, 33145
    $2,150,000
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    3,400 SF
    $632/SF
    153
    SILVER BELLE
    Built 2026
    $1,995,000

    2434 SW 19th St

    Miami FL, 33145
    $1,995,000
    -8.44%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,425 SF
    $823/SF
    207
    SILVER CREST
    Built 1948