851 NE 1st Ave # 1811, Miami FL 33132
$2,359,000
3
4
2,188 SF
$1,078
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2019
Property Description
Experience Luxury Living at Paramount Worldcenter. This one-of-a-kind 11-line 3-bedroom, 4-bath sky residence offers a private elevator entry directly into your unit—exclusive to this line. Enjoy soaring floor-to-ceiling windows, sleek modern finishes, and open living spaces perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Includes a private poolside cabana and two side-by-side parking spaces. Resort-style amenities feature multiple pools, a basketball and tennis court, fitness center with boxing ring, spa, kids’ areas, and BBQ kitchens. Ideally located steps from world-class shopping, dining, and entertainment. Furniture negotiable. Schedule your private tour today.
LIST PRICE $2,359,000
PRICE CHANGE0%
BEDS 3
BATHS 4
1/2 BATHS 0
LIVING SIZE 2,188 SF
PRICE SF$1,078
YEAR BUILT 2019
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A11913223
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
STATUS Active
DATE LISTED 2025-11-13
DAYS ON MARKET 183
FURNISHED
Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
CITY Miami
ZIP33132
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION PARAMOUNT MIAMI WORLDCENT
HOA FEES $3,895
TAXES $29,805
TAXES YEAR 2024
ROAD VIEW
SATELLITE VIEW
bird’s eye view
STREET VIEW
175 NE 10 Street #44A
Miami FL, 33132
$2,015,000
0%
1 beds
2 Baths
988 SF
$2,039/SF
7
JEM Miami Worldcenter
Built 2027
488 NE 18th St #4515
Miami FL, 33132
$2,400,000
0%
3 beds
4 Baths
2,018 SF
$1,189/SF
24
Aria on the Bay
Built 2018
488 NE 18th St #3715
Miami FL, 33132
$2,375,000
0%
3 beds
4 Baths
2,018 SF
$1,177/SF
24
ARIA ON THE BAY CONDO
Built 2018
20 NE 11th St #4602
Miami FL, 33132
$1,950,000
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,169 SF
$1,668/SF
25
E11even Residences
Built 2026