fbpx

4118 E 10th Ct, Hialeah FL 33013

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
$495,000

3

2

1,260 SF

$393

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size5,000 SF
YEAR BUILT1947

Property Description

    Bright and spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in the heart of Hialeah. Features include tile flooring throughout, a new A/C unit, and a roof installed in 2019. This property also offers a convenient mother-in-law quarters setup. Plenty of parking available for multiple cars or an RV. Centrally located near major roadways and shopping areas.

    LIST PRICE $495,000
    PRICE CHANGE-5.71%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,260 SF
    PRICE SF$393
    YEAR BUILT 1947
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11919121
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-11-24
    DAYS ON MARKET 177
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Hialeah
    ZIP33013
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION INGLESIDE PARK
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $1,366

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $450,000

    890 E 52nd St

    Hialeah FL, 33013
    $450,000
    0%
    2 beds
    1 Baths
    1,080 SF
    $417/SF
    21
    INGLESIDE PARK 1ST ADDN
    Built 1952
    $450,000

    Hialeah FL, 33013
    $450,000
    -5.26%
    2 beds
    1 Baths
    720 SF
    $625/SF
    97
    HIALEAH 16 ADDN AMD & REV
    Built 1949