fbpx

7994 Crespi Blvd, Miami Beach FL 33141

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
$1,050,000

4

3

1,820 SF

$577

 
PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
Lot Size0
YEAR BUILT1969

Property Description

    Brand-new 4BD/3BA luxury townhome in prime Miami Beach, just steps from the ocean. This modern two-story residence offers 1,820 sq. ft. of bright living space with private balconies, a front yard, and high-end finishes throughout. Features include hurricane-impact windows, elegant staircases, lush landscaping, a separate laundry room, and 2 assigned parking spaces. Crafted by a top interior designer, the home blends style, comfort, and functionality. Located in a quiet residential neighborhood near top-rated schools, beaches, parks, restaurants, and premier shopping. Move-in ready and ideal as a primary residence or beach retreat.

    LIST PRICE $1,050,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,820 SF
    PRICE SF$577
    YEAR BUILT 1969
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11921716
    PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-11-26
    DAYS ON MARKET 171
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami Beach
    ZIP33141
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CRESPI RESIDENCE
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $7,567

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,150,000

    7996 Crespi Blvd

    Miami Beach FL, 33141
    $1,150,000
    0%
    5 beds
    3 Baths
    1,891 SF
    $608/SF
    30
    CRESPI RESIDENCE
    Built 1969