fbpx

15846 SW 49th St, Southwest Ranches FL 33331

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
$3,290,000

6

5

5,216 SF

$631

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size43,657 SF
YEAR BUILT2022

Property Description

    Welcome to this stunning Newer Built 2022 estate in the exclusive Circle S Estates, a private community of just 42 modern homes. Nestled on a 1-acre fully fenced lot, this two-story home offers 6 BD, 4.5 BA, and a separate in-law quarters. Inside, you're welcomed by soaring 30-ft volume ceilings, marble floors throughout, ultra-modern finishes, and abundant natural light. The primary suite is conveniently located on the 1st floor. The large backyard offers ample space to add a pool and summer kitchen. Designed for both luxury and privacy, the home also features tinted impact windows and a high-resolution camera system. This is a rare opportunity to own in one of the most sought-after communities. Schedule your showing today! Also available for lease!

    LIST PRICE $3,290,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 6
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 5,216 SF
    PRICE SF$631
    YEAR BUILT 2022
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11925029
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-12-05
    DAYS ON MARKET 160
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Southwest Ranches
    ZIP33331
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CIRCLE S ESTATES
    HOA FEES $254
    TAXES $35,191
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,699,000

    15110 N Saxon Cir

    Southwest Ranches FL, 33331
    $2,699,000
    9896.67%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    2,901 SF
    $930/SF
    8
    IVANHOE ESTATES
    Built 1981