fbpx

900 Brickell Key Blvd # 803, Miami FL 33131

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
$2,700,000

2

3

2,377 SF

$1,136

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2008

Property Description

    Stunning Corner Unit in Exclusive Brickell Key Luxury Building. Step into unparalleled luxury with this breathtaking 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom corner unit, plus den, located in one of Brickell Key’s premier buildings. Accessed via private elevator and vestibule, this residence offers ultimate privacy and sophistication. Boasting soaring 12-foot ceilings, the space is flooded with natural light and features top-of-the-line finishes, including Miele and SubZero appliances, electric blinds, and recessed lighting throughout. Enjoy the spacious wraparound balcony with panoramic views of Biscayne Bay, the Port of Miami, and beyond—perfect for outdoor relaxation or entertaining. The unit also comes with private storage conveniently located on the same floor. Residents have access to a wealth of exceptional amenities, including tennis, basketball, and racquetball courts, a resort-style pool, 24/7 valet service, and concierge. This is truly luxury living at its finest in one of Miami's most coveted neighborhoods.

    LIST PRICE $2,700,000
    PRICE CHANGE-6.9%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,377 SF
    PRICE SF$1,136
    YEAR BUILT 2008
    WATERFRONT Yes
    VIEWBay,Canal,Water View
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Corner Unit,High Rise
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,Stucco
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11926122
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-12-09
    DAYS ON MARKET 157
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33131
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ASIA CONDO
    HOA FEES $4,278
    TAXES $36,154
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,500,000

    1331 Brickell Bay Dr #3607

    Miami FL, 33131
    $2,500,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,130 SF
    $1,174/SF
    3
    Jade Residences
    Built 2004
    $2,550,000

    1000 Brickell Plz #3002

    Miami FL, 33131
    $2,550,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    1,909 SF
    $1,336/SF
    3
    BRICKELL FLATIRON CONDO
    Built 2019
    $2,499,900

    465 Brickell Ave #3301

    Miami FL, 33131
    $2,499,900
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,825 SF
    $1,370/SF
    7
    ICON BRICKELL
    Built 2008
    $2,495,000

    200 Biscayne Boulevard Way #4902

    Miami FL, 33131
    $2,495,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,457 SF
    $1,015/SF
    9
    Epic West Condo
    Built 2008