fbpx

756 84th St # C, Miami Beach FL 33141

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
$1,925,000

2

3

1,505 SF

$1,279

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2025

Property Description

    Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional new-construction residence on Biscayne Point Island. This beautifully curated 2BED + Den, 2BATH + Powder room home offers refined interiors, highlighted by striking 20ft ceilings, an elegant floating staircase, and expansive floor-to-ceiling windows that fill the space with warm natural light. Your private, key-secured elevator opens directly into an airy living area that flows seamlessly to the chef-inspired kitchen and out to your own peaceful terrace. The primary suite features a generous walk-in closet and a private balcony perfect for morning coffee or sunset views. Located just moments from the iconic Bal Harbour Shops, scenic parks, sandy beaches, and premier country clubs, this residence blends effortless luxury with a welcoming Miami Beach lifestyle. A Beautiful Home! Make It Rein! TCO to be expected by March 2026.

    LIST PRICE $1,925,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 1,505 SF
    PRICE SF$1,279
    YEAR BUILT 2025
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWIntracoastal View,Ocean View,Water View
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Corner Unit
    CONSTRUCTION CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11929502
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-12-15
    DAYS ON MARKET 151
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami Beach
    ZIP33141
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION BISCAYNE BCH SUB
    HOA FEES $900
    TAXES 0

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,999,000

    580 72nd St #1112

    Miami Beach FL, 33141
    $1,999,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    972 SF
    $2,057/SF
    1
    72 Park
    Built 2025
    $1,955,000

    580 72nd St #1702

    Miami Beach FL, 33141
    $1,955,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    995 SF
    $1,965/SF
    22
    72 Park Condo
    Built 2025
    $1,750,000

    580 72nd St #1402

    Miami Beach FL, 33141
    $1,750,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    884 SF
    $1,980/SF
    31
    72 Park Condo
    Built 2025
    $2,086,963

    600 72nd Street #710

    Miami Beach FL, 33141
    $2,086,963
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    n/a
    n/a
    84
    72 Carlyle
    Built 2027