fbpx

10295 Collins Ave # 803, Bal Harbour FL 33154

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
$5,700,000

3

4

3,105 SF

$1,836

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2007

Property Description

    Welcome to Luxury 3-bedroom,3/4 bath residence of the Prestigious oceanfront one Bal Harbor featuring Marble and hardwood floors, floor-to-ceiling glass and Spacious terraces. enjoy a true resort lifestyle with Private beach access ocean front pool, spa, fitness center, 24-hour concierge valet and security, plus full access To the services and amenities of the Ritz-Carlton Bal Harbour, steps from the iconic Bal Harbour shops And line dining.

    LIST PRICE $5,700,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 3,105 SF
    PRICE SF$1,836
    YEAR BUILT 2007
    WATERFRONT Yes
    VIEWIntracoastal View,Ocean View,Direct Ocean
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE High Rise
    CONSTRUCTION CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11931101
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-12-15
    DAYS ON MARKET 150
    FURNISHED Furniture For Sale,Furniture Negotiable
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Bal Harbour
    ZIP33154
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ONE BAL HARBOUR CONDO
    HOA FEES $17,096
    TAXES $56,963

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $4,600,000

    9999 Collins Ave #6G

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $4,600,000
    0%
    2 beds
    4 Baths
    3,520 SF
    $1,307/SF
    14
    Bal Harbour Tower
    Built 1990
    $4,650,000

    10155 Collins Ave #1210

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $4,650,000
    0%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    3,300 SF
    $1,409/SF
    16
    BAL HARBOUR 101 CONDO
    Built 1978
    $4,595,000

    10225 Collins Ave #2004

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $4,595,000
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    2,918 SF
    $1,575/SF
    17
    Bellini Bal Harbour
    Built 2004
    $4,900,000

    1135 103rd St #504

    Bay Harbor Islands FL, 33154
    $4,900,000
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    3,521 SF
    $1,392/SF
    21
    ONDA RESIDENCES
    Built 2024