fbpx

4100 Island Blvd # 2303, Aventura FL 33160

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
$2,100,000

3

3

2,235 SF

$940

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2013

Property Description

    Step into luxury at your new home in Bellini! Fully updated and professionally designed 3BR/3BA with 12ft ceilings, open layout, private elevator entry, concierge. This stunning 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers 2,235 sq ft of beautifully finished space with top-of-the-line appliances, private elevator/foyer, and breathtaking views. Enjoy sunrise/sunset views via floor-to-ceiling windows throughout. This close-knit community includes State of the Art Amenities expanding just under 30,000 sq. ft.: LIVE IN PRESTIGIOUS WILLIAMS ISLAND WITH FULL AMENITIES: 14 TENNIS COURTS, 4 PICKLE BALL COURTS, 2 PADEL COURTS, 3 RESTAURANTS, STATE OF THE ART SPA, MARINA, WALK/JOG PATH, KIDS PLAYGROUND, BASKETBALL COURT, SOCCER FIELD, PUTTING GREEN, COURTESY BUS, PLUS GOURMET SUNDRY COFFEE/GELATO SHOP, AND SO MUCH MORE....2 Dogs OK - no size limit. This is a rare opportunity to live in a luxurious, private, exclusive, amenity-rich Williams Island community. Schedule your private showing today!

    LIST PRICE $2,100,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,235 SF
    PRICE SF$940
    YEAR BUILT 2013
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11931627
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-12-17
    DAYS ON MARKET 149
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Aventura
    ZIP33160
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION WILLIAMS ISLAND
    HOA FEES $3,527
    TAXES $19,300
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,750,000

    17111 Biscayne Blvd #209

    North Miami Beach FL, 33160
    $1,750,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,110 SF
    $829/SF
    4
    Marina Palms Residences
    Built 2017
    $1,790,000

    #1807

    Aventura FL, 33160
    $1,790,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    3,069 SF
    $583/SF
    7
    THE PENINSULA II CONDO
    Built 2007
    $2,290,000

    17111 Biscayne Blvd #1610

    North Miami Beach FL, 33160
    $2,290,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,386 SF
    $960/SF
    9
    MARINA PALMS RESIDENCES
    Built 2017
    $1,850,000

    17301 Biscayne Blvd #1010

    North Miami Beach FL, 33160
    $1,850,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,390 SF
    $774/SF
    11
    MARINA PALMS RESIDEN
    Built 2015