400 Sunny Isles Blvd # 718, Sunny Isles Beach FL 33160
$1,090,000
3
3
1,705 SF
$639
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2015
Property Description
Beautifully renovated residence located on the 7th floor at 400 Sunny Isles Blvd, offering a prime Sunny Isles lifestyle just minutes from the beach, dining, and shopping. This bright and spacious unit features a modernized interior with updated finishes, well-designed living spaces, and excellent natural light.
LIST PRICE $1,090,000
PRICE CHANGE-5.22%
BEDS 3
BATHS 3
1/2 BATHS 1
LIVING SIZE 1,705 SF
PRICE SF$639
YEAR BUILT 2015
WATERFRONT No
VIEWIntracoastal View
SWIMMING POOL In Ground
STYLE No
CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,CBS Construction
PARKING Yes
PARKING SPACES
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A11934341
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
STATUS Active
DATE LISTED 2025-12-31
DAYS ON MARKET 136
FURNISHED
Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
CITY Sunny Isles Beach
ZIP33160
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION 400 SUNNY ISLES CONDO EAS
HOA FEES $1,923
TAXES $14,850
STREET VIEW
15811 Collins Ave #3605
Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
$1,275,000
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,463 SF
$871/SF
4
TRUMP TOWER III
Built 2010
17001 Collins Ave #1407
Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
$1,300,000
0%
1 beds
2 Baths
1,110 SF
$1,171/SF
8
JADE BEACG
Built 2008
16425 Collins Ave #2715
Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
$990,000
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,460 SF
$678/SF
8
OCEANIA
Built 1990
17001 Collins Ave #1006
Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
$1,150,000
0%
1 beds
2 Baths
862 SF
$1,334/SF
10
JADE BEACH
Built 2008