fbpx

900 Brickell Key Blvd # 2004, Miami FL 33131

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
$3,150,000

4

5

2,631 SF

$1,197

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2008

Property Description

    Discover refined Brickell Key living in this exceptional corner residence at Asia, one of the island’s most exclusive boutique buildings. This spectacular home offers breathtaking 180-degree panoramic views of the ocean, Biscayne Bay, and Miami’s iconic skyline. A private elevator opens into a grand interior defined by soaring 12-foot ceilings, expansive glass walls, and marble surfaces paired with bespoke millwork—an elevated level of finish rarely found in condominium living. Timeless materials blend seamlessly with modern sophistication, creating an atmosphere of quiet luxury. Four expansive terraces extend the living experience outdoors, offering stunning sunrise and sunset views with uninterrupted water and city vistas in every direction. The gourmet kitchen features stone countertops, custom cabinetry, a wine cooler, built-in espresso machine, Miele ovens, Sub-Zero refrigerator, integrated microwave, and ceramic cooktop—ideal for entertaining and daily living. The residence includes two assigned parking spaces and a private storage unit. Resort-style amenities include 24/7 concierge and valet, tennis courts, swimming and resistance pools, Jacuzzi, state-of-the-art fitness center, and resident lounge. A rare opportunity delivering prestige, privacy, and panoramic beauty at the highest level of Brickell Key living.

    LIST PRICE $3,150,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,631 SF
    PRICE SF$1,197
    YEAR BUILT 2008
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11937965
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-04
    DAYS ON MARKET 130
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33131
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ASIA CONDO
    HOA FEES $4,735
    TAXES $25,555

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,550,000

    1000 Brickell Plz #3002

    Miami FL, 33131
    $2,550,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    1,909 SF
    $1,336/SF
    2
    BRICKELL FLATIRON CONDO
    Built 2019
    $3,100,000

    1000 Brickell Plz #PH5103

    Miami FL, 33131
    $3,100,000
    0%
    3 beds
    5 Baths
    2,076 SF
    $1,493/SF
    21
    BRICKELL FLATIRON CONDO
    Built 2019
    $2,695,000

    901 Brickell Key Blvd #2804

    Miami FL, 33131
    $2,695,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,591 SF
    $1,040/SF
    21
    Carbonell Condo
    Built 2005
    $2,980,000

    300 Biscayne Blvd Way #1002

    Miami FL, 33131
    $2,980,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,474 SF
    $2,022/SF
    23
    Aston Martin Residences
    Built 2024