fbpx

4367 SW 123 ln, Davie FL 33330

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
$1,530,000

5

5

3,888 SF

$394

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size8,857 SF
YEAR BUILT2024

Property Description

    Beautiful! Brand New 2024 home in the gated Crescent Ridge community. This Elegant, Home features 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, with an extended suite on the first floor for your guests or extended family. Large porcelain tile floors on throughout the entire home with vinyl modern stairs. The kitchen features premium finishes large island to entertain your family and friends. A Three car garage gives you the space for all your toys and storage you wish to have. This new Scottsdale Model has all the features from the renowned Lennar builders. Close to parks, Great schools, Shopping, and Dining. Best ! deal in the community. Come see it for yourself.

    LIST PRICE $1,530,000
    PRICE CHANGE-3.16%
    BEDS 5
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 3,888 SF
    PRICE SF$394
    YEAR BUILT 2024
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11939033
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-05
    DAYS ON MARKET 130
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Davie
    ZIP33330
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION RESERVE AT DAVIE
    HOA FEES $300
    TAXES $5,212

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,795,000

    12555 SW 34th Pl

    Davie FL, 33330
    $1,795,000
    -2.45%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    3,560 SF
    $504/SF
    79
    KAPOK VILLAGE ESTATES
    Built 2000
    $1,799,990

    13003 SW 41st St

    Davie FL, 33330
    $1,799,990
    -2.17%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    3,058 SF
    $589/SF
    109
    IMAGINATION FARMS EAST
    Built 1999
    $1,670,000

    4390 SW 122nd Ter

    Davie FL, 33330
    $1,670,000
    -9.73%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    3,958 SF
    $422/SF
    212
    CRESCENT RIDGE
    Built 2024
    $1,335,000

    4240 SW 131st Ave

    Davie FL, 33330
    $1,335,000
    -15.77%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    3,058 SF
    $437/SF
    220
    IMAGINATION FARMS EAST
    Built 1999