fbpx

10250 SW 135th St, Miami FL 33176

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
$2,995,000

5

5

3,865 SF

$775

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size20,928 SF
YEAR BUILT2021

Property Description

    Exuding timeless sophistication, this exceptional 4-bedroom, 5-bath estate spans 3,865 square feet on an impressive 20,928 sq ft lot. Thoughtfully curated open-concept interiors are bathed in natural light, creating an elegant yet inviting atmosphere ideal for both intimate living and grand entertaining. The gourmet kitchen, centered around a striking island, seamlessly connects to expansive living and dining areas. A temperature-controlled wine cellar offers a refined indulgence for discerning collectors. Outdoors, a resort-style pool and covered terrace provide a private sanctuary for relaxation and al fresco gatherings.

    LIST PRICE $2,995,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 5
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 3,865 SF
    PRICE SF$775
    YEAR BUILT 2021
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11939235
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-09
    DAYS ON MARKET 125
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33176
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION WEST GROVE ESTATES
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $29,302

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $3,500,000

    10040 SW 124th St

    Miami FL, 33176
    $3,500,000
    0%
    5 beds
    4 Baths
    4,039 SF
    $867/SF
    1
    LEEWOOD LANE REVISED
    Built 1992
    $3,200,000

    9881 SW 148th Ter

    Miami FL, 33176
    $3,200,000
    0%
    6 beds
    7 Baths
    6,140 SF
    $521/SF
    2
    ARENAL SUB
    Built 2000
    $2,450,000

    13255 SW 106th Ave

    Miami FL, 33176
    $2,450,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    3,025 SF
    $810/SF
    14
    THE FALLS
    Built 1990
    $2,760,000

    10251 SW 136th St

    Miami FL, 33176
    $2,760,000
    -3.5%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    4,017 SF
    $687/SF
    30
    WEST GROVE ESTATES
    Built 2019