fbpx

2852 SW 32nd Ct # 2852, Miami FL 33133

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
$1,650,000

3

4

2,039 SF

$809

 
PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
Lot Size0
YEAR BUILT2015

Property Description

    Gorgeous and spacious 3 bed and 3.5 bath townhouse with pool. This townhome features high volume ceilings with all recessed lighting. Tile floors throughout that look like wood planks. Formal living and dining room, family room. Cooking island at kitchen with all white custom cabinets, marble countertops and stainless steel appliances. All hurricane impact windows. Very light and bright unit. Family room leads out to pool and patio area. washer and dryer in the unit. Two car garage (1 covered space with electric garage door + 1 open gated parking space).

    LIST PRICE $1,650,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,039 SF
    PRICE SF$809
    YEAR BUILT 2015
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11942777
    PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-09
    DAYS ON MARKET 126
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33133
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION AVALON SUB
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $15,703

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,899,000

    3036 Mcdonald Street

    Miami FL, 33133
    $1,899,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,350 SF
    $808/SF
    10
    Grove Enclave
    Built 2006
    $1,549,000

    2787 SW 34th Ave

    Miami FL, 33133
    $1,549,000
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    2,671 SF
    $580/SF
    23
    Silver Bluff Gardens
    Built 2025
    $1,565,000

    2768 SW 33rd Ave

    Miami FL, 33133
    $1,565,000
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    2,661 SF
    $588/SF
    28
    Silver Bluff Gardens
    Built 2026
    $1,498,000

    2766 SW 33rd Ave #2766

    Miami FL, 33133
    $1,498,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,278 SF
    $658/SF
    29
    SILVER BLUFF GARDENS
    Built 2006