fbpx

19955 NE 38th Ct # 901, Aventura FL 33180

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
$1,800,000

2

4

2,400 SF

$750

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2000

Property Description

    FIND YOUR PLACE IN THE PORTO VITA-SOUTH TOWER AND ENJOY THIS BEAUTIFUL CONDO, LOCATED AT THE MOST EXCLUSIVE AND LUXURIOUS IN AVENTURA. A FULL SERVICE BUILDING COMPLETE WITH A PRIVATE FULL-SERVICE COUNTRY CLUB WITH AN ARRAY OF AMENITIES. THIS IS A SPECTACULAR 2 BEDROOM PLUS DEN AND 3 1/2 BATHS WITH A COMPLETE PRIVACY WITH A RESIDENT/GUEST ONLY ELEVATOR LEADING TO YOUR PRIVATE FOYER THAT OPENS DIRECTLY INTO THE LIVING SPACE. INCREDIBLY CITY AND WATER VIEWS WITH EXPANSIVE BALCONIES OVERLOOKING THE FAIRMONT TURNBERRY GOLF COURSE AND MARINA. INCLUDES 2 ACCOMPANIED PARKING SPOTS AS WELL AS THE USE OF THE COMPLIMENTARY VALET FOR YOU AND YOUR GUESTS.

    LIST PRICE $1,800,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,400 SF
    PRICE SF$750
    YEAR BUILT 2000
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11945684
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-14
    DAYS ON MARKET 121
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Aventura
    ZIP33180
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION TOWERS OF PORTO VITA S.
    HOA FEES $5,250
    TAXES $14,735

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,495,000

    20281 E Country Club Dr #PH14

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $1,495,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,800 SF
    $831/SF
    7
    HAMPTONS WEST
    Built 1985
    $1,550,000

    20191 E Country Club Dr #TH7

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $1,550,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,970 SF
    $522/SF
    25
    TERRACES NORTH TURNBERRY
    Built 1983
    $1,750,000

    20191 E Country Club Dr #TH9

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $1,750,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,988 SF
    $586/SF
    25
    TERRACES NORTH TURNBERRY
    Built 1983
    $1,875,000

    19707 Turnberry Way #TS-4

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $1,875,000
    0%
    5 beds
    8 Baths
    4,820 SF
    $389/SF
    41
    TURNBERRY ISLE CONDO
    Built 1979