fbpx

3319 N Ocean Drive # 506, Hollywood FL 33019

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
$1,198,530

1

2

965 SF

$1,242

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2026

Property Description

    506 | 1BD / 2BA | 965 SF | North | 1 Parking Spot. Not your typical one- bedroom—Residence 506 offers a larger 965 SF footprint with a true 2 bathroom setup, making it ideal for buyers who want space without stepping up to a 2- bedroom price point. The living area is designed to feel open and uncluttered, with balcony access for indoor/outdoor flow and that constant coastal breeze. The renderings highlight the vibe: soft recessed lighting, clean modern surfaces, and a calm neutral palette that photographs beautifully and feels timeless. The powder room adds real value for entertaining and day-to-day convenience. ETURNA Beachside is a rare opportunity: a new 7-story boutique building with only 36 residences on the ocean side of A1A. Boutique building amenities include resort-style swimming pool, fitness center, sauna, cold plunge, 24/7 front desk concierge and beach club service. Conviniently located steps to the sand and the Hollywood Broadwalk, 10 minutes away from FLL Airport. Flexible rental policy min 30 days. Delivery Q2 2026. Renderings for illustration; subject to change.

    LIST PRICE $1,198,530
    PRICE CHANGE-8%
    BEDS 1
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS
    LIVING SIZE 965 SF
    PRICE SF$1,242
    YEAR BUILT 2026
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11946826
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-27
    DAYS ON MARKET 108
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Hollywood
    ZIP33019
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Eturna Residences
    HOA FEES $729
    TAXES 0
    TAXES YEAR 2026

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,325,214

    3319 N Ocean Drive #503

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $1,325,214
    -8%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,069 SF
    $1,240/SF
    108
    Eturna Residences
    Built 2026
    $1,096,686

    3319 N Ocean Drive #608

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $1,096,686
    -8%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    883 SF
    $1,242/SF
    108
    Eturna Residences
    Built 2026
    $1,220,886

    3319 N Ocean Drive #609

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $1,220,886
    -8%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    986 SF
    $1,238/SF
    108
    Eturna Residences
    Built 2026
    $1,282,986

    3319 N Ocean Drive #602

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $1,282,986
    -8%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    1,033 SF
    $1,242/SF
    108
    Eturna Residences
    Built 2026