fbpx

3319 N Ocean Drive # 604, Hollywood FL 33019

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
$1,325,214

2

3

1,067 SF

$1,242

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2026

Property Description

    604 | 2BD / 2.5BA | 1,067 SF | South | 1 Parking Spot. Residence 604 is a bright, well-appointed 2-bedroom residence, offering 1,067 SF with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. A dedicated powder room makes entertaining effortless while keeping both suites private. South exposure fills the main living areas with natural light, and the balcony creates a daily sense of ease and connection to the coastal lifestyle. The design direction (as shown in renderings) is elevated and modern— floor-to-ceiling impact glass, warm neutral finishes, and lighting that makes the home glow in the evenings. ETURNA Beachside is a boutique 7-story building on the ocean side of A1A with only 36 residences and amenities including pool deck, fitness, concierge/front desk, and beach services. Walk to the sand + the Hollywood Broadwalk; minutes to Aventura/Ft Lauderdale/FLL. Flexible rental policy min 30 days. Delivery Q2 2026. Renderings for illustration; subject to change.

    LIST PRICE $1,325,214
    PRICE CHANGE-8%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 1,067 SF
    PRICE SF$1,242
    YEAR BUILT 2026
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11947095
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-27
    DAYS ON MARKET 108
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Hollywood
    ZIP33019
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Eturna Residences
    HOA FEES $812
    TAXES 0
    TAXES YEAR 2026

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,198,530

    3319 N Ocean Drive #506

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $1,198,530
    -8%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    965 SF
    $1,242/SF
    108
    Eturna Residences
    Built 2026
    $1,325,214

    3319 N Ocean Drive #503

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $1,325,214
    -8%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,069 SF
    $1,240/SF
    108
    Eturna Residences
    Built 2026
    $1,096,686

    3319 N Ocean Drive #608

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $1,096,686
    -8%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    883 SF
    $1,242/SF
    108
    Eturna Residences
    Built 2026
    $1,530,144

    3319 N Ocean Drive #509

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $1,530,144
    -8%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,232 SF
    $1,242/SF
    108
    Eturna Residences
    Built 2026