fbpx

1901 N Ocean Blvd # B, Fort Lauderdale FL 33305

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
$689,900

2

2

1,500 SF

$460

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1977

Property Description

    Price Improvement! Absolutely stunning views from this spacious 2/2, Southeast exposure offering views of the Ocean, Coastline, Intracoastal and Skyline! Impact doors and windows, private balcony. Semi-private elevator, garage parking spot and two EV charging stations. Storage area and plenty of guest parking. Beautiful oceanfront clubhouse, heated pool, hot tub, tiki hut with grill and gym. Cable, internet and 24 hour security. Amazing location! Motivated.

    LIST PRICE $689,900
    PRICE CHANGE-13.65%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,500 SF
    PRICE SF$460
    YEAR BUILT 1977
    WATERFRONT Yes
    VIEWIntracoastal View,Direct Ocean,Skyline
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE High Rise
    CONSTRUCTION CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11949845
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-21
    DAYS ON MARKET 116
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Fort Lauderdale
    ZIP33305
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION SHORE CLUB CONDO
    HOA FEES $1,797
    TAXES $8,217

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $749,900

    1905 N Ocean Blvd #4F

    Fort Lauderdale FL, 33305
    $749,900
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,500 SF
    $500/SF
    37
    SHORE CLUB
    Built 1976