300 Biscayne Boulevard Way # 4507W, Miami FL 33131
$2,500,000
2
3
1,871 SF
$1,336
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2024
Property Description
Sky-High Luxury | Line 07 Experience elevated living in this 2-bedroom, 3-bath residence at the iconic Aston Martin Residences. Boasting of approximately 2,059 SF of interior space plus a 232 SF terrace, this home captures sweeping views of Biscayne Bay, the Miami River, and the city skyline. Private elevator and foyer open to 10-foot floor-to-ceiling windows and panoramic vistas. Gourmet kitchen features Gaggenau appliances, Italian cabinetry, and quartz countertops. Primary suite includes a spa-inspired bath with soaking tub, dual vanities, and walk-in closet. World-class amenities include a 55th-floor infinity pool, fitness center, wellness spa, private theaters, and full-service marina for superyachts.
LIST PRICE $2,500,000
PRICE CHANGE-3.85%
BEDS 2
BATHS 3
1/2 BATHS 0
LIVING SIZE 1,871 SF
PRICE SF$1,336
YEAR BUILT 2024
WATERFRONT Yes
VIEWBay,Intracoastal View,Ocean View,Skyline,Water View
SWIMMING POOL In Ground
STYLE High Rise
CONSTRUCTION CBS Construction
PARKING Yes
PARKING SPACES
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A11949918
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
STATUS Closed
DATE LISTED 2026-01-22
DAYS ON MARKET 112
FURNISHED Unfurnished
Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
CITY Miami
ZIP33131
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION ASTON MARTIN RESIDENCE
HOA FEES $3,489
TAXES 0
TAXES YEAR 2026
ROAD VIEW
SATELLITE VIEW
bird’s eye view
STREET VIEW
1331 Brickell Bay Dr #3607
Miami FL, 33131
$2,500,000
0%
3 beds
3 Baths
2,130 SF
$1,174/SF
2
Jade Residences
Built 2004
1000 Brickell Plz #3002
Miami FL, 33131
$2,550,000
0%
3 beds
4 Baths
1,909 SF
$1,336/SF
2
BRICKELL FLATIRON CONDO
Built 2019
465 Brickell Ave #3301
Miami FL, 33131
$2,499,900
0%
3 beds
3 Baths
1,825 SF
$1,370/SF
6
ICON BRICKELL
Built 2008
200 Biscayne Boulevard Way #4902
Miami FL, 33131
$2,495,000
0%
3 beds
4 Baths
2,457 SF
$1,015/SF
8
Epic West Condo
Built 2008