fbpx

16720 N Botaniko Dr N, Weston FL 33326

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
$2,700,000

5

5

3,810 SF

$709

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size13,558 SF
YEAR BUILT2026

Property Description

    Unique Opportunity Last House from Developer at Botaniko Weston! Brand New Ready to Move in! Just the Perfect House Beautiful Model at Great Price! Call me to see it!!

    LIST PRICE $2,700,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 5
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS
    LIVING SIZE 3,810 SF
    PRICE SF$709
    YEAR BUILT 2026
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11950512
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-23
    DAYS ON MARKET 111
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed More Than 20 Lbs
    CITY Weston
    ZIP33326
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION WESTON ESTATES
    HOA FEES $990
    TAXES $10,410

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,375,000

    16710 N Botaniko Dr N

    Weston FL, 33326
    $2,375,000
    0%
    5 beds
    6 Baths
    3,772 SF
    $630/SF
    1
    WESTON ESTATES
    Built 2025
    $2,675,000

    16776 Natures Way

    Weston FL, 33326
    $2,675,000
    0%
    5 beds
    7 Baths
    4,352 SF
    $615/SF
    29
    WESTON ESTATES
    Built 2024
    $3,199,000

    16709 Botaniko Drive North

    Weston FL, 33326
    $3,199,000
    0%
    5 beds
    7 Baths
    5,368 SF
    $596/SF
    30
    WESTON ESTATES
    Built 2021
    $2,900,000

    16631 Sunset Way

    Weston FL, 33326
    $2,900,000
    0%
    5 beds
    6 Baths
    3,810 SF
    $761/SF
    41
    Botaniko At Weston
    Built 2019