fbpx

5669 Liberty Ln, Westlake FL 33470

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
$930,000

5

5

4,110 SF

$226

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size9,370 SF
YEAR BUILT2022

Property Description

    Stunning 5-bed, 4½-bath home with an oversized 3-car garage in brand-new Westlake, Florida — Palm Beach County’s fastest-growing community. This beautifully designed residence blends modern space with everyday comfort and entertaining. Westlake offers resort-style living with Adventure Park’s lagoon pool, splash pad, playgrounds, trails and dog park right in the neighborhood, plus easy access to major highways for beaches, golf, shopping and dining. Nearby West Palm Beach attractions include world-class zoos, science centers, cultural venues and waterfront nightlife. Live where fresh construction meets Florida lifestyle.

    LIST PRICE $930,000
    PRICE CHANGE-2.11%
    BEDS 5
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 4,110 SF
    PRICE SF$226
    YEAR BUILT 2022
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11952450
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-25
    DAYS ON MARKET 111
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Westlake
    ZIP33470
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ORCHARDS OF WESTLAKE PHAS
    HOA FEES $130
    TAXES $13,884

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $899,999

    15769 Hummingbird Ln

    Westlake FL, 33470
    $899,999
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,982 SF
    $302/SF
    44
    MEADOWS OF WESTLAKE
    Built 2020
    $999,999

    5577 Saint Armands Way

    Westlake FL, 33470
    $999,999
    17.79%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,543 SF
    $393/SF
    121
    CRESSWIND PALM BEACH
    Built 2023