fbpx

15619 SW 14th St, Miami FL 33194

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
$799,900

3

2

2,055 SF

$389

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size5,002 SF
YEAR BUILT2007

Property Description

    Discover your perfect home! Meticulously remodeled, the state-of-the-art kitchen boasts high-end Miele appliances, sleek cabinetry, and gorgeous quartz countertops. Soaring ceilings enhance the open, airy feel, while brand-new tile flooring adds sophistication throughout the home. Retreat to the serene bedrooms, each featuring custom high-end closets for optimal organization. Impact windows and doors provide safety and energy efficiency, adding to the home’s stylish appeal. The professionally landscaped front and back yards offer a lush, inviting environment. Every detail of this home has been thoughtfully designed to enhance your lifestyle. Experience the perfect harmony of beauty and functionality in a residence that truly has it all.

    LIST PRICE $799,900
    PRICE CHANGE-1.85%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,055 SF
    PRICE SF$389
    YEAR BUILT 2007
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11952599
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-26
    DAYS ON MARKET 111
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33194
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION RIEUMONT ESTATES
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $9,753

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $769,000

    15579 SW 10th Ln

    Miami FL, 33194
    $769,000
    -3.75%
    5 beds
    3 Baths
    2,604 SF
    $295/SF
    55
    EFM ESTATES SEC 1
    Built 2003
    $769,000

    867 SW 155th Ct

    Miami FL, 33194
    $769,000
    -3.75%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    2,338 SF
    $329/SF
    174
    EFM ESTATES SEC 1
    Built 2003