fbpx

101 Ocean Dr # 704, Miami Beach FL 33139

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
$775,000

0

1

415 SF

$1,867

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2003

Property Description

    Exceptional South of Fifth investment opportunity in the iconic Bentley Beach condominium. This beachfront condo-hotel allows for daily rentals, through the Hilton hotel program or privately and it blends prime oceanfront living with full resort-style amenities, including a pool, fitness center, hot tub, 24/7 security, private beach club access, and on-site spa and salon .This unit is Beautifully Decorated with European furnishings and Italian marble floors and it’s offered turnkey! It has a generously sized bathroom and kitchenette with stainless appliances. Do not miss this incredible opportunity to own an income generating property in Miami Beach's most desirable neighborhood, moments from South Pointe Park, acclaimed restaurants, boutique shopping, and everything South of Fifth has to offer.

    LIST PRICE $775,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 0
    BATHS 1
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 415 SF
    PRICE SF$1,867
    YEAR BUILT 2003
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11952969
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-28
    DAYS ON MARKET 109
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami Beach
    ZIP33139
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION BENTLEY BEACH CONDO
    HOA FEES $1,229
    TAXES $9,500

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $795,000

    301 Ocean Dr #306

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $795,000
    0%
    1 beds
    1 Baths
    640 SF
    $1,242/SF
    6
    Ocean Park Condominium
    Built 1967
    $790,000

    90 ALTON RD #1007

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $790,000
    0%
    1 beds
    1 Baths
    740 SF
    $1,068/SF
    13
    YACHT CLUB AT PORTOFINO
    Built 1999
    $825,000

    345 Ocean Dr #326

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $825,000
    -2.94%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    659 SF
    $1,252/SF
    15
    Ocean Point Condo
    Built 1970
    $829,000

    1250 Ocean Dr #3F

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $829,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    894 SF
    $927/SF
    27
    The Carlyle Residence
    Built 1941