fbpx

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
$805,000

3

2

1,000 SF

$805

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size8,130 SF
YEAR BUILT1950

LIST PRICE $805,000
    PRICE CHANGE-1.23%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,000 SF
    PRICE SF$805
    YEAR BUILT 1950
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11958388
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-29
    DAYS ON MARKET 107
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Hollywood
    ZIP33020
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION SUNSET TRAILS
    HOA FEES 0
    TAXES $14,354

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $749,000

    1410 Fletcher St

    Hollywood FL, 33020
    $749,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,832 SF
    $409/SF
    50
    SUNSET TRAILS NO 4
    Built 1952
    $820,000

    1508 Funston St

    Hollywood FL, 33020
    $820,000
    -0.61%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,415 SF
    $580/SF
    52
    SUNSET TRAILS NO 2
    Built 1950
    $789,000

    110 N 16th Ave

    Hollywood FL, 33020
    $789,000
    -7.07%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,458 SF
    $541/SF
    101
    HOLLYWOOD
    Built 1961
    $825,000

    1843 Wiley St

    Hollywood FL, 33020
    $825,000
    -2.37%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,098 SF
    $393/SF
    234
    Shangri-La 18-8 B
    Built 1952