fbpx

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
Slide 50
Slide 51
Slide 52
Slide 53
Slide 54
Slide 55
Slide 56
Slide 57
Slide 58
$730,000

3

2

1,782 SF

$410

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size7,505 SF
YEAR BUILT1981

Property Description

    Don’t miss out on this fully remodeled large home with split living areas whole home has impact windows, pool, jacuzzi, and spa, plus sleek indoor and outdoor kitchens. Enjoy an air-conditioned patio

    LIST PRICE $730,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,782 SF
    PRICE SF$410
    YEAR BUILT 1981
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11958696
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-02-03
    DAYS ON MARKET 102
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33177
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION EUREKA MANOR SEC 1
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $4,616

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $750,000

    11970 SW 177th Ter

    Miami FL, 33177
    $750,000
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    1,535 SF
    $489/SF
    8
    SO MIAMI HEIGHTS MANOR
    Built 1960
    $750,000

    12471 SW 190th Ter

    Miami FL, 33177
    $750,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,872 SF
    $401/SF
    18
    SO MIAMI HEIGHTS ADDN E
    Built 1959
    $799,000

    11893 SW 197th St

    Miami FL, 33177
    $799,000
    5.13%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,764 SF
    $453/SF
    32
    SOUTH MIAMI HEIGHTS ADDN
    Built 1970
    $775,000

    12237 SW 193rd St

    Miami FL, 33177
    $775,000
    0%
    5 beds
    4 Baths
    1,751 SF
    $443/SF
    86
    LIME GROVE ESTATES SEC 3
    Built 1985