fbpx

7751 NW 107th Ave # 705, Doral FL 33178

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
$665,000

3

3

1,684 SF

$395

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2016

Property Description

    Amazing beautiful corner 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo located in the heart of Doral. This stylish unit features elegant tiled floors, stainless steel Bosch appliances, an oversized refrigerator, sleek Porcelanosa cabinetry, high-impact windows and doors, and a spacious balcony perfect for relaxing. Includes covered parking for your convenience, along with two assigned parking spaces. The community boasts a modern clubhouse with a pool, gym, sauna, and more. This mixed-use development also offers easy access to restaurants and retail shops on the ground floor. Perfectly situated just minutes from top-rated schools, parks, and major highways. Maintenance includes water, sewer, cable, and internet for a worry-free lifestyle.

    LIST PRICE $665,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,684 SF
    PRICE SF$395
    YEAR BUILT 2016
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11958707
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-02-09
    DAYS ON MARKET 97
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Doral
    ZIP33178
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION MIDTOWN DORAL CONDO 2
    HOA FEES $1,068
    TAXES $9,900

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $618,000

    7825 NW 107th Ave #301

    Doral FL, 33178
    $618,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,343 SF
    $460/SF
    41
    MIDTOWN AT DORAL
    Built 2016
    $663,000

    7751 NW 107th Ave #504

    Doral FL, 33178
    $663,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,684 SF
    $394/SF
    96
    MIDTOWN DORAL 2
    Built 2016
    $649,900

    10921 NW 88th Ter #1303

    Doral FL, 33178
    $649,900
    -3%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,206 SF
    $295/SF
    110
    IBIS VILLAS AT DORAL COND
    Built 2006
    $699,000

    10750 NW 66th St #208

    Doral FL, 33178
    $699,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,810 SF
    $249/SF
    158
    DORAL ISLE
    Built 1998