fbpx

11321 NW 84th St, Doral FL 33178

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
$715,000

5

3

2,379 SF

$301

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size2,100 SF
YEAR BUILT2006

Property Description

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the heart of Doral, perfect for both investors and future homeowners. It features an open-concept design, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a spacious backyard ideal for entertaining. It is currently occupied by a tenant; providing immediate rental income in a highly sought-after area, close to top schools, restaurants, and entertainment options. The property is fully equipped with smart home technology, allowing you to control and manage all systems from your smartphone. In addition, it has a comprehensive video surveillance system for greater security and peace of mind.

    LIST PRICE $715,000
    PRICE CHANGE-1.38%
    BEDS 5
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,379 SF
    PRICE SF$301
    YEAR BUILT 2006
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11960329
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-02-05
    DAYS ON MARKET 100
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Doral
    ZIP33178
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ISLANDS AT DORAL NORTHWEST
    HOA FEES $346
    TAXES $11,291

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $685,000

    11440 NW 75th Ter

    Doral FL, 33178
    $685,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,001 SF
    $342/SF
    31
    RESERVE AT DORAL WEST
    Built 2010
    $735,000

    11525 NW 71st St

    Doral FL, 33178
    $735,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,312 SF
    $318/SF
    71
    DORAL ISLES ST LUCIA
    Built 2003
    $699,999

    11281 NW 84th St

    Doral FL, 33178
    $699,999
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    2,049 SF
    $342/SF
    222
    ISLANDS AT DORAL NORTHWES
    Built 2006
    $695,000

    8450 NW 113th Psge

    Doral FL, 33178
    $695,000
    -0.71%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,118 SF
    $328/SF
    225
    ISLANDS AT DORAL NORTHWES
    Built 2007