fbpx

12271 SW 187th St, Miami FL 33177

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
$679,999

3

2

1,518 SF

$448

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size7,505 SF
YEAR BUILT1981

Property Description

    George's 3/2 + Den property, located in a quiet residential neighborhood!! Single Family, NO HOA!!

    LIST PRICE $679,999
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,518 SF
    PRICE SF$448
    YEAR BUILT 1981
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11964857
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-02-17
    DAYS ON MARKET 87
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33177
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION EUREKA MANOR SEC 2
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $2,300

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $690,000

    11941 SW 200th St

    Miami FL, 33177
    $690,000
    0%
    6 beds
    3 Baths
    1,764 SF
    $391/SF
    17
    SOUTH MIAMI HEIGHTS ADDN
    Built 1970
    $649,900

    19100 SW 125th Ave

    Miami FL, 33177
    $649,900
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,435 SF
    $267/SF
    27
    GUEVAL SUB SEC TWO
    Built 1974
    $640,000

    11801 SW 180th St

    Miami FL, 33177
    $640,000
    -1.54%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,680 SF
    $381/SF
    73
    SOUTH MIAMI HEIGHTS ADDN
    Built 1971
    $664,000

    11711 SW 181st Ter

    Miami FL, 33177
    $664,000
    1.37%
    5 beds
    2 Baths
    1,716 SF
    $387/SF
    95
    SOUTH MIAMI GHTS ADDN C
    Built 1971