fbpx

500 Alton Rd # 901, Miami Beach FL 33139

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
$3,195,000

3

4

2,178 SF

$1,467

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2024

Property Description

    Never-lived-in, spacious and bright corner 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence with 10 ft ceilings at Five Park - the newest luxury residential tower in Miami Beach. 2,178 sq ft of interior space, complemented by 900+ sq ft of wraparound terrace. Beautiful views of South of Fifth and the Bay. Open living space, white oak Italian kitchen with quartzite countertops and Gaggenau appliances, marble primary bathroom. Custom California Closets, and electric window treatments throughout. Five Park is a full service luxury building, offering its residents all amenities including private beach club via house car, 2 pools, gym, spa, on-site restaurant and more. Most sought-after location in Miami due to proximity to restaurants, beach, parks, gyms etc. New building, opened in November 2024.

    LIST PRICE $3,195,000
    PRICE CHANGE-4.48%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,178 SF
    PRICE SF$1,467
    YEAR BUILT 2024
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11965292
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-02-13
    DAYS ON MARKET 90
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami Beach
    ZIP33139
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Five Park Miami Beach
    HOA FEES $5,287
    TAXES $47,293

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $3,200,000

    500 Alton Rd #2904

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $3,200,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,434 SF
    $2,232/SF
    9
    FIVE PARK
    Built 2025
    $3,470,000

    500 Alton Rd. #3004

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $3,470,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,434 SF
    $2,420/SF
    16
    FIVE PARK
    Built 2024
    $2,950,000

    520 West Ave #2101

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $2,950,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    1,994 SF
    $1,479/SF
    29
    THE BENTLEY BAY CONDO
    Built 2004
    $3,800,000

    450 Alton Rd #3303

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $3,800,000
    -3.26%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    2,158 SF
    $1,761/SF
    34
    ICON SOUTH BEACH
    Built 2005