fbpx

4321 SW 99th Ave, Miami FL 33165

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
$1,499,000

4

3

3,200 SF

$468

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size8,025 SF
YEAR BUILT2026
WATERFRONTNo
STYLEDetached,One Story,Modern/Contemporary
PARKINGYes
SWIMMING POOLIn Ground
STATUSActive

Interested in this Property

* Required Fields

    Property Description

    Indulge in elevated modern living within this striking 3,200-square-foot concrete masterpiece, defined by dramatic 22-foot ceilings and architectural sophistication. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and grandeur, the residence features four generously proportioned bedrooms, three impeccably appointed bathrooms, and expansive living spaces bathed in natural light. At the heart of the home, a chef-inspired gourmet kitchen showcases bespoke wood cabinetry and exquisite Taj Mahal quartz countertops—an artful fusion of refined beauty and enduring performance. Seamlessly blending indoor and outdoor living, the private terrace reveals a sparkling pool, creating a serene retreat ideal for intimate relaxation or elegant entertaining. A secure garage enhances both convenience and peace of mind. A rare offering that embodies timeless elegance, exceptional craftsmanship, and uncompromising exclusivity.

    LIST PRICE $1,499,000
    PRICE CHANGE-10.51%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS
    LIVING SIZE 3,200 SF
    PRICE SF$468
    YEAR BUILT 2026
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWPool
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Detached,One Story,Modern/Contemporary
    CONSTRUCTION CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11968118
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-02-19
    DAYS ON MARKET 85
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33165
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION FAIRLAWN ESTATES
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $5,615

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,199,990

    9250 SW 44th St

    Miami FL, 33165
    $1,199,990
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,146 SF
    $559/SF
    12
    MILLER HEIGHTS SEC 3
    Built 1957