fbpx

3530 Mystic Pointe Dr # 1215, Aventura FL 33180

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
$993,000

3

3

1,694 SF

$586

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1991

Property Description

    Remodeled Corner Unit, facing South East.

    LIST PRICE $993,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,694 SF
    PRICE SF$586
    YEAR BUILT 1991
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11968809
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-02-19
    DAYS ON MARKET 86
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Maximum 20 Lbs
    CITY Aventura
    ZIP33180
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Mystic Pointe
    HOA FEES $1,621
    TAXES $6,695

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $899,000

    3330 NE 190th St #1817

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $899,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,824 SF
    $493/SF
    5
    AVENTURA MARINA
    Built 2006
    $925,000

    19500 Turnberry Way #14C

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $925,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,810 SF
    $511/SF
    38
    Marina Tower of Turnberry
    Built 1982
    $990,000

    19400 Turnberry Way #2011

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $990,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,825 SF
    $542/SF
    46
    The Parc at Turnberry Isl
    Built 2005
    $899,000

    19500 Turnberry Way #15E

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $899,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    2,360 SF
    $381/SF
    58
    Turnberry
    Built 1982