fbpx

400 Sunny Isles Blvd # 2004, Sunny Isles Beach FL 33160

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
$2,500,000

4

5

3,088 SF

$810

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2015

Property Description

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 and 1/2 bath Penthouse in the sky. Three levels all with amazing views of the Intracoastal, Ocean, Skyline, Hanover, Bal Harbour, Sunny Isles, even Downtown. Enjoy every moment from your own large private rooftop. It is also a Boaters Paradise with boat slips and a dry storage marina. Amenities include Infinity -edge pool, gym, SPA, 24 hr valet, and more.

    LIST PRICE $2,500,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 3,088 SF
    PRICE SF$810
    YEAR BUILT 2015
    WATERFRONT Yes
    VIEWBay,Intracoastal View,Ocean View,Water View
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE High Rise,Penthouse
    CONSTRUCTION CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11969944
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-04
    DAYS ON MARKET 72
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Sunny Isles Beach
    ZIP33160
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION 400 SUNNY ISLES CONDO WES
    HOA FEES 0
    TAXES $31,991

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,000,000

    16901 Collins Ave #1404

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $2,000,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    1,125 SF
    $1,778/SF
    19
    JADE SIGNATURE CONDO
    Built 2018
    $2,680,000

    16047 Collins Ave #2602

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $2,680,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    2,245 SF
    $1,194/SF
    23
    TURNBERRY OCEAN COLO
    Built 2007
    $2,890,000

    4100 Island Blvd #904

    Aventura FL, 33160
    $2,890,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,608 SF
    $1,108/SF
    24
    BELLINI WILLIAMS ISLAND
    Built 2013
    $2,249,377

    15901 Collins Ave #2504

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $2,249,377
    -0.03%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,327 SF
    $967/SF
    35
    TRUMP TOWER
    Built 2008