fbpx

2000 NE 135th St # 601, North Miami FL 33181

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
$199,990

1

1

807 SF

$248

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1969

Property Description

    LOCATION, LOCATION Renovated 1/1 — Best Price & Top Location! Unbeatable location with supermarkets, shopping centers, restaurants all steps away and 15 minutes to the beach. Renovated, clean, move-in ready. Strong value — won’t last. Easy to show. Call the listing agent.

    LIST PRICE $199,990
    PRICE CHANGE-6.98%
    BEDS 1
    BATHS 1
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 807 SF
    PRICE SF$248
    YEAR BUILT 1969
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11971666
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-02
    DAYS ON MARKET 48
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY North Miami
    ZIP33181
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION KEYSTONE tOWERS
    HOA FEES $688
    TAXES $3,240

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $208,000

    2100 Sans Souci Blvd #A1110

    North Miami FL, 33181
    $208,000
    6.67%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    855 SF
    $243/SF
    47
    Bayview Twrs.
    Built 1971
    $210,000

    2150 Sans Souci Blvd #A1007

    North Miami FL, 33181
    $210,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    846 SF
    $248/SF
    55
    BAYVIEW TOWERS
    Built 1972
    $205,000

    13155 Ixora Ct #310

    North Miami FL, 33181
    $205,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    778 SF
    $263/SF
    72
    KEYSTONE HARBOR CLUB COND
    Built 1969
    $199,000

    13155 Ixora Ct #311

    North Miami FL, 33181
    $199,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    778 SF
    $256/SF
    86
    KEYSTONE HARBOR CLUB COND
    Built 1969