fbpx

20 N Ocean Blvd # 17B, Pompano Beach FL 33062

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
$4,337,900

2

3

2,388 SF

$1,817

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2029

Property Description

    W Pompano Beach redefines oceanfront living with a perfect balance of exclusivity and access. As a Residenceowner, you enjoy a private collection of amenities reserved solely for you. Enter your home through a residents-only porte-cochère, with the convenience of two self-parking spaces, a private lobby, concierge, and direct-accesselevators to your residence. This 2 bed+den corner layout offers 2,388 SF of thoughtfully designed spaces. Enjoy180-degree views of the ocean, city, and Intracoastal. The chef's kitchen features custom Italkraft cabinetry, Wolfand Sub-Zero appliances, a gas range, and selection of marble countertops. The primary bathroom offers a spa-style wet room with ocean views to elevate the experience.

    LIST PRICE $4,337,900
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS
    LIVING SIZE 2,388 SF
    PRICE SF$1,817
    YEAR BUILT 2029
    WATERFRONT Yes
    VIEWIntracoastal View,Ocean View,Skyline
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE High Rise
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11976806
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-04
    DAYS ON MARKET 71
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Pompano Beach
    ZIP33062
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION W Pompano Beach
    HOA FEES 0
    TAXES 0

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $4,599,900

    900 N Ocean Blvd #106

    Pompano Beach FL, 33062
    $4,599,900
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    3,000 SF
    $1,533/SF
    14
    Casamar
    Built 2025
    $3,599,000

    900 N Ocean Blvd #1506

    Pompano Beach FL, 33062
    $3,599,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,590 SF
    $1,390/SF
    38
    Casamar
    Built 2025
    $3,555,000

    305 Briny Ave #405

    Pompano Beach FL, 33062
    $3,555,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,308 SF
    $1,540/SF
    50
    SALATO RESIDENCES
    Built 2026