fbpx

18438 NW 11th St, Pembroke Pines FL 33029

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
$798,000

4

3

2,587 SF

$308

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size7,322 SF
YEAR BUILT1994

Property Description

    Stunning lakefront home with pool, offering bright and spacious living areas throughout. This beautiful residence features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an impressive family room designed for comfort and entertaining. The patio and spa create the perfect setting to relax while enjoying peaceful lake views. Located in the desirable Chapel Lake community, close to excellent schools and a vibrant neighborhood.

    LIST PRICE $798,000
    PRICE CHANGE-0.87%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS
    LIVING SIZE 2,587 SF
    PRICE SF$308
    YEAR BUILT 1994
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11978162
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-06
    DAYS ON MARKET 72
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed More Than 20 Lbs
    CITY Pembroke Pines
    ZIP33029
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CHAPEL LAKE ESTATES
    HOA FEES $178
    TAXES $10,214

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $740,000

    1401 NW 187th Ave

    Pembroke Pines FL, 33029
    $740,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,106 SF
    $351/SF
    4
    CHAPEL TRAIL II
    Built 1993
    $725,000

    1910 NW 180th Way

    Pembroke Pines FL, 33029
    $725,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,055 SF
    $353/SF
    4
    SILVER LAKES AT PEMBROKE
    Built 1992
    $825,000

    1080 NW 192nd Ave

    Pembroke Pines FL, 33029
    $825,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,141 SF
    $385/SF
    10
    Kensington
    Built 1993
    $769,000

    1101 NW 180th Ave

    Pembroke Pines FL, 33029
    $769,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    2,352 SF
    $327/SF
    11
    SILVER LAKES AT PEMBROKE
    Built 1993