fbpx

363 NE 25th Ter, Homestead FL 33033

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
$605,000

4

3

2,420 SF

$250

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size4,099 SF
YEAR BUILT2008

Property Description

    Stunning corner home with serene waterfront views. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms upstairs, plus a half bath on the first floor, this property provides 2,450 SQFT of comfortable living space. Enjoy added privacy with only one neighboring home and take advantage of the two-car garage. Built in 2008, the kitchen appliances were updated in 2023, and the home now features a brand-new 5-ton central air conditioning system. For storm protection, accordion shutters are installed throughout the entire property. Please contact the listing agent for showing details.

    LIST PRICE $605,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,420 SF
    PRICE SF$250
    YEAR BUILT 2008
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11979627
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-09
    DAYS ON MARKET 69
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Homestead
    ZIP33033
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ATLANTIS AT OASIS
    HOA FEES $105
    TAXES $6,224

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $650,000

    2945 SE 3rd St

    Homestead FL, 33033
    $650,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,090 SF
    $311/SF
    1
    PALM RIDGE GARDENS
    Built 2018
    $551,500

    3457 NE 2nd St

    Homestead FL, 33033
    $551,500
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,876 SF
    $294/SF
    4
    ANTIGUA AT OASIS
    Built 2007
    $599,900

    2890 NE 4th St

    Homestead FL, 33033
    $599,900
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,664 SF
    $225/SF
    9
    CARMENS PLACE
    Built 2006
    $600,000

    15104 SW 304th Ter

    Homestead FL, 33033
    $600,000
    0%
    5 beds
    2 Baths
    2,050 SF
    $293/SF
    12
    CASEIL HEIGHTS SEC 1
    Built 1972