fbpx

801 S Miami Ave # 2805, Miami FL 33130

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
$1,035,000

2

2

1,152 SF

$898

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2018

Property Description

    Stunning 28th-floor corner residence at SLS Brickell featuring private elevator access directly into the unit. This highly desirable layout offers expansive floor-to-ceiling glass, abundant natural light, and sweeping Brickell skyline views from a spacious wraparound balcony. Modern open kitchen with large stone island, custom cabinetry, and premium appliances flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas—perfect for entertaining. Spacious split floor plan with generous bedrooms and contemporary finishes throughout. Luxury building amenities include rooftop pool, full-service spa, fitness center, concierge, and on-site dining. Prime Brickell location just steps from Brickell City Centre, Mary Brickell Village, and top restaurants.

    LIST PRICE $1,035,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,152 SF
    PRICE SF$898
    YEAR BUILT 2018
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11980271
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-10
    DAYS ON MARKET 67
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33130
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION SLS Lux Brickell Condo
    HOA FEES $1,876
    TAXES $13,717

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $850,000

    1300 S Miami Ave #2602

    Miami FL, 33130
    $850,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,088 SF
    $781/SF
    2
    SLS Brickell
    Built 2016
    $890,000

    45 SW 9th St #1701

    Miami FL, 33130
    $890,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,042 SF
    $854/SF
    9
    Brickell Heights East
    Built 2017
    $1,089,000

    1111 SW 1st Ave #Townhome 21

    Miami FL, 33130
    $1,089,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,930 SF
    $564/SF
    10
    AXIS
    Built 2008
    $890,000

    801 S Miami Ave #1602

    Miami FL, 33130
    $890,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,119 SF
    $795/SF
    11
    SLS LUX
    Built 2018