fbpx

400 Sunny Isles Blvd # 2019, Sunny Isles Beach FL 33160

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
Slide 50
Slide 51
$2,030,000

4

5

3,088 SF

$657

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2015

Property Description

    Luxurious 4-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom penthouse with 3,088 SF plus a private rooftop terrace, offering breathtaking ocean and bay views. This bright, open-concept residence features floor-to-ceiling impact windows, a spacious balcony, and a rooftop jacuzzi. Finishes include porcelain floors, electric blackout shades, custom closets, and a designer kitchen and baths with quartz countertops and high-end appliances. The building offers a private marina with dry dock and slips for yachts up to 100’, along with resort-style amenities including 24-hr concierge, valet, spa, pools, cabanas, and tennis courts, all just steps from the beach and minutes from Bal Harbour and Aventura.

    LIST PRICE $2,030,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 3,088 SF
    PRICE SF$657
    YEAR BUILT 2015
    WATERFRONT Yes
    VIEWIntracoastal View,Ocean View,Skyline
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE No
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11980795
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-11
    DAYS ON MARKET 65
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Sunny Isles Beach
    ZIP33160
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION 400 SUNNY ISLES CONDO EAS
    HOA FEES $2,908
    TAXES $30,105

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,650,000

    330 Sunny Isles Blvd #5-2301

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $1,650,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    1,892 SF
    $872/SF
    2
    PARQUE TOWERS CONDO
    Built 2019
    $1,800,000

    16001 Collins Ave #1002

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $1,800,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,979 SF
    $910/SF
    4
    TRUMP TOWER I
    Built 2008
    $1,980,000

    16001 Collins Ave #506

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $1,980,000
    5.88%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,327 SF
    $851/SF
    10
    Trump Tower 1
    Built 2008
    $1,999,990

    15901 Collins Ave #1206

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $1,999,990
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,327 SF
    $859/SF
    14
    TRUMP TOWER II CONDO
    Built 2008