fbpx

14365 SW 175th Ter, Miami FL 33177

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
$575,000

3

2

1,406 SF

$409

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size4,190 SF
YEAR BUILT1996

Property Description

    Don`t miss the opportunity to own this updated and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home on a spectacular corner lot in the desirable Serena Lakes community. This move-in ready home features a garage, spacious driveway, and a private patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Bright and comfortable layout with great curb appeal. Prime location near A-rated schools, major expressways, shopping, and restaurants. Vacant and easy to show. Ready for its new owner.

    LIST PRICE $575,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,406 SF
    PRICE SF$409
    YEAR BUILT 1996
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11984145
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-19
    DAYS ON MARKET 28
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33177
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION WEITZER SERENA LAKES WEST
    HOA FEES $127
    TAXES $2,461
    TAXES YEAR 2026

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $555,000

    18300 SW 143rd Ct

    Miami FL, 33177
    $555,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,315 SF
    $422/SF
    6
    MED GARDENS SEC 2
    Built 1999
    $550,000

    18109 SW 142nd Ct

    Miami FL, 33177
    $550,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,459 SF
    $377/SF
    20
    ARISTOTLE SUB PH III
    Built 1998
    $599,000

    17403 SW 142nd Pl

    Miami FL, 33177
    $599,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,393 SF
    $430/SF
    32
    WEITZER SERENA LAKES WEST
    Built 1997
    $544,000

    17434 SW 143rd Pl

    Miami FL, 33177
    $544,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,406 SF
    $387/SF
    32
    WEITZER SERENA LAKES WEST
    Built 1997