fbpx

851 NE 1st Ave # 3601, Miami FL 33132

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
$1,580,000

3

4

2,204 SF

$717

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2019

Property Description

    Spectacular 3 Bed + Den / 4 Bath corner unit at Paramount Miami Worldcenter with private elevator & foyer, 2,204 sq.ft., spacious living room, kitchen with Subzero & Wolf appliances, custom walk-in closets, electric blackout and an oversized balcony with breathtaking NE bay and city views. Live at Paramount Miami Worldcenter, known as the building with the most amenities in the world, including: virtual golf, 5 resort-style pools, basketball & racquetball courts, soccer field, yoga & recording studios, spa, gym, boxing area, BBQ kitchen, kids’ play area, tennis courts, skydeck & observatory with telescopes. Unbeatable location, just steps from Metro Mover, Brightline station, Port of Miami, Kaseya Center, and minutes to Miami Airport, Brickell, Midtown & Miami Beach. Owners may rent their units a min 3 months and maximum of four (4) times per year. No lease can be less than three (3) months. Monthy maintenance $3,888.07

    LIST PRICE $1,580,000
    PRICE CHANGE-4.24%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,204 SF
    PRICE SF$717
    YEAR BUILT 2019
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11984684
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-17
    DAYS ON MARKET 59
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33132
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION PARAMOUNT MIAMI WORLD
    HOA FEES $3,888
    TAXES $27,400

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,675,000

    851 NE 1st Ave #3711

    Miami FL, 33132
    $1,675,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,188 SF
    $766/SF
    2
    PARAMOUNT MIAMI WORLDCENT
    Built 2019
    $1,650,000

    398 NE 5th St #4701

    Miami FL, 33132
    $1,650,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,150 SF
    $1,435/SF
    3
    The Elser
    Built 2022
    $1,682,000

    1040 Biscayne Blvd #1602

    Miami FL, 33132
    $1,682,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,802 SF
    $933/SF
    9
    TEN MUSEUM
    Built 2007
    $1,399,000

    900 Biscayne Blvd #501

    Miami FL, 33132
    $1,399,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,845 SF
    $758/SF
    14
    900 BISCAYNE BAY
    Built 2008